Watch Drama by Nashimoto Kenjiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nashimoto Kenjiro

Name: Nashimoto Kenjiro
Native name: 梨本謙次郎
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 10, 1961