Watch Drama by Narumi Riko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Narumi Riko

Name: Narumi Riko
Native name: 成海璃子
Given name: Tsukamoto Riko
Also Known as: Rikopin; リコピン
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 18, 1992

Narumi Riko, born August 18, 1992 in Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture, is a Japanese actress and fashion model. She was born Tsukamoto Riko. She grew up in Kawasaki. Her special talents include playing the piano and guitar.
Her nickname is Rikopin was given to her on a Japanese radio program.