Watch Drama by Nakamura Masaya Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nakamura Masaya

Name: Nakamura Masaya
Native name: 中村昌也
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 30, 1986

Jgroup: D-Boys
He is the tallest guy in D-Boys, towering over Shirota Yuu, who is 4cm (188cm) short of him.
He is married to former Morning Musume member Mari Yaguchi.