Watch Drama by Nagayama Kento Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nagayama Kento

Name: Nagayama Kento
Native name: 永山絢斗
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 7, 1989

Nagayama Kento, born March 7, 1989 in Itabashi, Tokyo, Japan, is a Japanese actor. His older brother is actor (Nagayama) Eita.