Watch Drama by Murakami Jun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Murakami Jun

Name: Murakami Jun
Native name: 村上淳
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 23, 1973