Watch Drama by Morikawa Aoi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Morikawa Aoi

Name: Morikawa Aoi
Native name: 森川葵
Also Known as: Moririn, Aoi-tan, Morikawa
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: June 17, 1995