Watch Drama by Miwa Asumi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Miwa Asumi

Name: Miwa Asumi
Native name: 三輪明日美
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: March 12, 1982

Miwa Asumi is a Japanese actress. Her older sister is actress Miwa Hitomi. She married a filmmaker in 2003 and has two daughters, one born in 2003 and the second born in November, 2007.