Watch Drama by Miura Takahiro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Miura Takahiro

Name: Miura Takahiro
Native name: 三浦貴大
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 10, 1985

Family: Father/actor Miura Tomokazu, Mother/actress & singer Yamaguchi Momoe