Watch Drama by Miura Ryosuke Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Miura Ryosuke

Name: Miura Ryosuke
Native name: 三浦涼介
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 16, 1987

Miura Ryosuke is a Japanese actor and singer, born on February 16, 1987 in Tokyo.
He's a member/vocalist of the J-pop group PureBoys.
He debuted as an actor in 2000 in the movie Ogya.
[french nautilijon]