Watch Drama by Max Chang Min Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Max Chang Min

Name: Max Chang Min
Native name: 최강창민
Given name: Shim Chang Min
Also Known as: Choi Kang Chang Min;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 18, 1988

Shim Changmin, also known by his stage name Max Changmin, is a Korean singer, songwriter, model and occasional actor best known as the youngest member of South Korean boyband, TVXQ. He is managed under music labels SM Entertainment in South Korea and Avex Trax in Japan. He is the first Korean to be nominated for the Hochi Film Awards in Japan for his role in Fly With the Gold.