Watch Drama by Matsuyama Takashi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Matsuyama Takashi

Name: Matsuyama Takashi
Native name: 松山 鷹志
Given name: Matsuyama Takashi
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 2, 1960

Takashi Matsuyama is a Japanese actor and voice actor, he is well known for playing Takeo Saeki in The Grudge.