Watch Drama by Matsuda Ryo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Matsuda Ryo

Name: Matsuda Ryo
Native name: 松田 凌
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 13, 1991

Ryō Matsuda (松田 凌 Matsuda Ryō?) is the Japanese actor who plays Hideyasu Jonouchi, aka Kamen Rider Gridon.