Watch Drama by Maruyama Tomomi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Maruyama Tomomi

Name: Maruyama Tomomi
Native name: 丸山智己 (まるやま ともみ)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 27, 1975

Maruyama Tomomi is a Japanese actor and model, born on March 27, 1975 in Nagano, Japan.
He is currently working for Talent Agency CUBE group.
He debuted in 1999 with a minor role in the film Audition.