Watch Drama by Mackenyu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Mackenyu

Name: Mackenyu
Native name: 真剣佑
Given name: Maeda Mackenyu
Also Known as: Makkenyuu; Mackenyu Chiba;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 16, 1996

Mackenyu is an American-born Japanese actor and model who portrays Eiji Tomari in Kamen Rider Drive: Surprise Future. He is the son of famous Japanese actor Sonny Chiba. His uncle Jirō Chiba, portrayed Kazuya Taki in the original Kamen Rider series. He had a younger brother, Gordon and a older half-sister Julie.