Watch Drama by Lui Rosanne Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lui Rosanne

Name: Lui Rosanne
Native name: 呂珊
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Female
Born: March 29, 1964