Watch Drama by Li Deyn Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Li Deyn

Name: Li Deyn
Native name: 李迪恩
Also Known as: Li Di En;
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 4, 1991

Born in Taichung, Taiwan, Deyn Li is a member and main rapper of the Taiwanese group 4ever.