Watch Drama by Li Chung Lin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Li Chung Lin

Name: Li Chung Lin
Native name: 李宗霖
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 20, 1993

He is a Taiwanese actor.