Watch Drama by Lei Nita Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lei Nita

Name: Lei Nita
Native name: 雷瑟琳
Also Known as: Lei Se Lin
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: January 8, 1990