Watch Drama by Lee Young Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Young Jin

Name: Lee Young Jin
Native name: 이영진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 24, 1981

Lee Young-Jin entered Model Line, and after graduation, modeled in Singapore for 3 months since debuting at the Hs Sang-baek Show. She first started acting in music videos and TV commercials.