Watch Drama by Lee Won Jong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Won Jong

Name: Lee Won Jong
Native name: 이원종
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 1, 1969

Lee Won Jong is a South Korean actor, born on Janauary 1, 1969.
He debuted in 1999 in the movie Nowhere to hide.
His latest appearance is in the period, action drama Worrior Baek Dong Soo (2011).
[french nautilijon]