Watch Most Popular Drama by Lee Soo Jung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Soo Jung

Name: Lee Soo Jung
Native name: 이수정
Also Known as: Lee Soo Jeong;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: November 8, 1987