Watch Drama by Lee Shi Eon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Shi Eon

Name: Lee Shi Eon
Native name: 이시언
Given name: Lee Bo Yeon
Also Known as: Lee Si Yeon; Lee Shi Un;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: May 13, 1982

Lee Shi Un is a South Korean actor, born in 1982 in Busan.
He attended Seoul University where he majored in Arts Entertainment and Broadcasting.
[Dramawiki]