Watch Drama by Lee Sean Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Sean

Name: Lee Sean
Native name: 邵翔
Also Known as: Shao Xiang ; Li Shao Xiang ; Lee Shiau Shiang
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 7, 1982

Lee Shiao Shiang is a Taiwanese actor, model and singer, born in Taiwan on April 7, 1982.
He's a member of the music group Wu Hu Jiang..
He was the winner of the Men's Uno model competition.
[dramawiki]