Watch Drama by Lee Sang Yoon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Sang Yoon

Name: Lee Sang Yoon
Native name: 이상윤
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 15, 1981

Lee Sang Yoon is a South Korean actor and model, born in 1981.
In 2010 he won the New Actor Award at the MBC Drama Awards for his role in Home Sweet Home.
Talent Agency : Pan Entertainment.