Watch Drama by Lee Min Jung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Min Jung

Name: Lee Min Jung
Native name: 이민정
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 16, 1983

Lee Min-Jeong is a South Korean actress and model. She is best known for playing the role of Ha Jae Kyung on the popular 2009 idol drama Boys Over Flowers. Her first lead in a TV series is in Smile, You playing Seo Jeong In, partner of Jung Kyung Ho.