Watch Drama by Lee Mi Yeon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Mi Yeon

Name: Lee Mi Yeon
Native name: 이미연
Also Known as: Lee Mi Yun;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: September 23, 1971

An actress who studied at Dongguk University. She won an award for Best Actress [Pisces] at the 2OOO Blue Dragon Awards.