Watch Drama by Lee Lego Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Lego

Name: Lee Lego
Native name: 李國毅
Given name: Li Guo Yi
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 12, 1986

Lego Li (born as Li Guo Yi) is a Taiwanese actor and singer best known for his roles in the television series "In A Good Way" and "Aim High".