Watch Drama by Lee Kwang Il Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Kwang Il

Name: Lee Kwang Il
Native name: 이광일
Also Known as: Lee Gwang Il; Yi Kwang Il; Yi Gwang Il;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: July 26, 1971