Watch Drama by Lee King Kong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee King Kong

Name: Lee King Kong
Native name: 金剛
Given name: Lee Hsin Chaio
Also Known as: 李信樵;
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 10, 1981

King Kong Lee (Birth name: Lee Hsin Chiao) is a Taiwanese actor and comedian. He hosted the popular Super Trio series and has played some notable roles in some dramas such as No Regrets as a Japanese general.