Watch Drama by Lee Joo Hyeong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Joo Hyeong

Name: Lee Joo Hyeong
Native name: 이주형
Also Known as: Lee Joo Hyung; Lee Ju Hyung; Lee Ju Hyeong;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: December 2, 1995