Watch Drama by Lee Johnson Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Johnson

Name: Lee Johnson
Also Known as: Lee Sze Chit
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: April 11, 1974