Watch Drama by Lee Jin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Jin

Name: Lee Jin
Native name: 이진
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: March 21, 1980

Lee Jin is a South Korean actress and singer. A member of the Korean pop group Fin.K.L, she is currently acting in dramas and movies.