Watch Drama by Lee Ji Ah Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Ji Ah

Name: Lee Ji Ah
Native name: 이 지아
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 2, 1978

Lee Ji Ah is a South Korean actress and singer. She was born in Seoul, but grew up in California, USA. There she graduated from the Pasadena Art Center College of Design.
She speaks Korean, English and Japanese.