Watch Drama by Lee Jae Yong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Jae Yong

Name: Lee Jae Yong
Native name: 이재용
Also Known as: Yi Jae Yong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 21, 1963

Lee Jae Yong is a South Korean actor, born on March 21, 1963 in Chuncheon, Kangwon-do, South Korea.

He attended the Busan University.

In 2010 Lee Jae Yong won the Top Excellence Award, Special Drama at the SBS Drama Awards for his supporting role in Dae Mul.

He's got two daughters.



[Dramawiki]