Watch Drama by Lee Hee Joon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Hee Joon

Name: Lee Hee Joon
Native name: 이희준
Also Known as: Lee Hui Jun;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 29, 1979

Lee Hee Joon is a South Korean actor and stage actor. In the 2011 KBS Drama Awards, he was the recipient of the One-Act Special Awards, Actor (Cupid Factory, Identical Criminals, Perfect Spy).