Watch Drama by Lee Han Wi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Han Wi

Name: Lee Han Wi
Native name: 이한위
Also Known as: Lee Han Wee; Yi Han Wi; Lee Han Wie;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: June 17, 1961

Lee Han Wie is a Korean actor. He won an award in the 2008 SBS Drama Awards, Male Supporting Award – Serial Drama (City of Glass).