Watch Drama by Lee Eun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lee Eun

Name: Lee Eun
Native name: 이은
Given name: Lee Eun Kyung
Also Known as: Yi Eun; Yi Eun Kyeong; Na Eun Kyung; Na Eun Kyeong; Lee Eun Gyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 20, 1982

Lee Eun (complete name Lee Eun Kyung) is a South Korean model and actress.

Her talent agency is J&H Film.