Watch Drama by Lan Lyric Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Lan Lyric

Name: Lan Lyric
Native name: 蓝盈莹
Given name: Lan Ying Ying
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: April 16, 1990