Watch Drama by Kwon Hae Hyo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kwon Hae Hyo

Name: Kwon Hae Hyo
Native name: 권해효
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 6, 1965

Even if he seems to always play as supporting cast, Kwon Hae Hyo is an unforgettable actor not only because of his special features but also the fact that he can easily mold his characters making them believable.