Watch Drama by Kwan Kenny Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kwan Kenny

Name: Kwan Kenny
Also Known as: Guan Chi Bun
Nationality: Hong Konger
Gender: Male
Born: December 30, 1980