Watch Drama by Kusanagi Tsuyoshi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kusanagi Tsuyoshi

Name: Kusanagi Tsuyoshi
Native name: 任侠ヘルパー
Also Known as: Tsuyopon; Chonan Kan;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 9, 1974

Under Johnny & Associates. And a member of the popular j-pop group SMAP.