Watch Drama by Kuroshima Yuina Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kuroshima Yuina

Name: Kuroshima Yuina
Native name: 黒島結菜
Also Known as: くろしま ゆいな;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: March 15, 1997

Kuroshima Yuina is a Japanese entertainer, model, and an actress.