Watch Drama by Kurokawa Mei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kurokawa Mei

Name: Kurokawa Mei
Native name: 黒川芽以
Also Known as: Meitei; Meimei;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: May 13, 1987

Mei Kurokawa is a Japanese actress and singer. Her nicknames are Meitei and Meimei. She was born in Tokyo and is associated with Breath talent agency.