Watch Drama by Kurihara Goro Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kurihara Goro

Name: Kurihara Goro
Native name: 栗原吾郎
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 12, 1996