Watch Drama by Kumai Yurina Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kumai Yurina

Name: Kumai Yurina
Native name: 熊井友理奈
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: August 3, 1993

Member of idol group "Berryz Kobo".