Watch Drama by Kubota Koari Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kubota Koari

Name: Kubota Koari
Native name: 久保田香織
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: February 11, 1966

Japanese actress and suit actress from Osaka.