Watch Drama by Ku Paoming Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ku Paoming

Name: Ku Paoming
Native name: 顧寶明
Also Known as: Gu Bao Ming
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 8, 1950