Watch Drama by Kondou Saki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kondou Saki

Name: Kondou Saki
Native name: 近藤 彩希
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 2, 1989

Kondou Saki is a Japanese bikini model, actress and former fashion model.