Watch Drama by Kondo Masaomi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kondo Masaomi

Name: Kondo Masaomi
Native name: 近藤正臣
Given name: Kawaguchi Masaomi
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: February 15, 1942