Watch Drama by Koike Teppei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Koike Teppei

Name: Koike Teppei
Native name: 小池徹平
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 5, 1986

Teppei Koike is an actor and singer from Japan. He was born in Osakasayama, Osaka Prefecture. He belongs to the production company Burning Productions and is a member of the singer-songwriter duo WaT with his partner, Eiji Wentz.
His immediate family consists of his father, mother, and a younger brother.His cousin, Kyomoto Taiga, is a member of Johnny's Junior. The name "Teppei" came from his father's favourite manga, Ore wa Teppei.